Sucursales de la institución república microfinanzas s.a.

  • SucursalDirecciónTeléfono
  • Casa CentralAv. Libertador 167229016040
    Las PiedrasAv. Artigas 58429016040
    RiveraAgraciada 570 29016040
    RochaLavalleja 97 y Gral. Artigas29016040
    MaldonadoAcuña de Figueroa esquina Burnet 29016040
    Tacuarembó18 de Julio 25129016040
    Costa UrbanaAvda Gianatassio km 20.500 local 2429016040
    MinasJosé Batlle y Ordoñez 54629016040
    SaltoUruguay 50929016040
    ArtigasDr. Luis Alberto de Herrera 27229016040
    MeloCalle Treinta y Tres 54129016040
    PaysandúAvenida Salto 91929016040
    Sucursal Treinta y TresJuan Antonio Lavalleja 125129016040
    CerroHaití 150029016040
    BelloniAvda. Belloni 288129016040
    Sucursal FloridaURSINO BARREIRO 390 MERCADO MUNICIPAL LOCAL 1029016040
    Sucursal DuraznoLUIS ALBERTO DE HERRERA 91129016040
    ColoniaGeneral Flores 15129016040
    San JoséGral. José G. Artigas 52529016040
    Paso de los TorosWilson Ferreira Aldunate 45329016040